Ultime partite giocate
APD BORGO
REAL GALLO
0 - 5
mar 07 maggio
22° GIORNATA
Rfcp
ATHLETIC CLUB
Real Micar
4 - 5
lun 06 maggio
22° GIORNATA
ARANCIA MECCANICA
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
2 - 4
lun 06 maggio
FINALE
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANCIA MECCANICA
4 - 2
gio 02 maggio
21° GIORNATA
Aston Villa Fastiggi
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
4 - 4
gio 02 maggio
21° GIORNATA
Real Micar
APD BORGO
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
4 - 4
mar 30 aprile
FINALE
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
APD BORGO
APD BORGO C5
11 - 3
mar 30 aprile
21° GIORNATA
Rfcp
ATHLETIC CLUB
Futsal Partenope
10 - 3
mar 30 aprile
21° GIORNATA
GLADIATORI PESARO
ATHLETIC CLUB
Velanera F.C.
5 - 0
lun 29 aprile
21° GIORNATA
REAL GALLO
APD BORGO
GALLAXY
5 - 0
lun 29 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
0 - 2
lun 29 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
OLDSCHOOL FC
APD BORGO
Aston Villa Fastiggi
6 - 11
ven 26 aprile
20° GIORNATA
Candelara
ATHLETIC CLUB
Rfcp
3 - 7
ven 26 aprile
20° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
APD BORGO
OLDSCHOOL FC
5 - 3
mer 24 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
APD BORGO UNITED
APD BORGO
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
0 - 5
mer 24 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
GALLAXY
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
5 - 0
mar 23 aprile
20° GIORNATA
REAL GALLO
APD BORGO
ARANCIA MECCANICA
1 - 7
mar 23 aprile
20° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
Real Micar
4 - 6
mar 23 aprile
20° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
ATHLETIC CLUB
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
8 - 6
lun 22 aprile
OTTAVI DI FINALE
LA DRAGO SD
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
5 - 4
lun 22 aprile
OTTAVI DI FINALE
DINAMO PEDROLLO
ATHLETIC CLUB
LA DRAGO SD
6 - 8
gio 18 aprile
22° GIORNATA
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANCIA MECCANICA
7 - 5
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
APD BORGO
Candelara
1 - 7
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
APD BORGO
GLADIATORI PESARO
8 - 2
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Aston Villa Fastiggi
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
7 - 1
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Rfcp
APD BORGO
REAL GALLO
0 - 2
mar 16 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Real Micar
ATHLETIC CLUB
OLDSCHOOL FC
5 - 5
mar 16 aprile
22° GIORNATA
APD BORGO UNITED
ATHLETIC CLUB
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
3 - 3
lun 15 aprile
22° GIORNATA
DINAMO PEDROLLO
APD BORGO
GALLAXY
4 - 4
lun 15 aprile
22° GIORNATA
A.s.d l'acchito
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
2 - 7
lun 15 aprile
22° GIORNATA
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
Rfcp
0 - 10
ven 12 aprile
18° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
ATHLETIC CLUB
Candelara
3 - 8
mer 10 aprile
18° GIORNATA
Real Micar
APD BORGO
Aston Villa Fastiggi
1 - 9
mer 10 aprile
18° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
2 - 7
mer 10 aprile
21° GIORNATA
GALLAXY
APD BORGO
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
7 - 1
mer 10 aprile
21° GIORNATA
LA DRAGO SD
ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANCIA MECCANICA
3 - 2
mar 09 aprile
18° GIORNATA
REAL GALLO
APD BORGO
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
5 - 4
mar 09 aprile
21° GIORNATA
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
APD BORGO
DINAMO PEDROLLO
6 - 9
mar 09 aprile
21° GIORNATA
A.s.d l'acchito
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
4 - 1
lun 08 aprile
18° GIORNATA
GLADIATORI PESARO
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
5 - 9
lun 08 aprile
21° GIORNATA
OLDSCHOOL FC
Prossime partite
ATHLETIC CLUB
Candelara
21:45
mer 08 maggio
22° GIORNATA
Perù - Pesaro
APD BORGO
GLADIATORI PESARO
21:30
gio 09 maggio
22° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB
Aston Villa Fastiggi
21:45
gio 09 maggio
22° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
APD BORGO
A.s.d l'acchito
21:30
mar 14 maggio
SEMIFINALE
OLDSCHOOL FC
APD BORGO
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
20:30
mer 15 maggio
SEMIFINALE
GALLAXY